Fußball – Saison 20/21 – Landesliga 2

Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 20/21

  • Gebiet Württemberg
  • Spielklasse Landesliga
  • Mannschaftsart Herren
  • Staffel Landesliga 2
  • Kennung 355923
  • Verband Württembergischer Fußball-Verband
  • Verbandsgebiet Württemberg
  • Mannschaften 19
Pl. alt   Mannschaft Sp. G U V T+ T− Diff Pkt.
1 (1) SV Bonlanden 10 8 0 2 31 17 14 24
2 (2) SC Stammheim 12 8 0 4 21 8 13 24
3 (3) SC Geislingen 11 7 2 2 27 11 16 23
4 (4) SSG Ulm 9 7 1 1 24 14 10 22
5 (5) TSV Oberensingen 12 6 1 5 32 29 3 19
6 (6) TSVgg Plattenhardt 11 5 3 3 31 21 10 18
7 (7) TSGV Waldstetten 9 5 3 1 19 10 9 18
8 (8) 1. FC Frickenhausen 11 4 5 2 16 12 4 17
9 (9) TSV Neu-Ulm 12 4 4 4 16 18 -2 16
10 (10) SV Waldhausen 10 4 2 4 17 15 2 14
11 (11) FV Sontheim/Brenz 12 4 2 6 25 27 -2 14
12 (12) TV Echterdingen 10 4 1 5 19 20 -1 13
13 (13) SV Ebersbach/Fils 11 4 0 7 25 28 -3 12
14 (14) TSV Bad Boll 11 3 2 6 20 24 -4 11
15 (15) TSV Buch 11 2 5 4 17 24 -7 11
16 (16) TSV Deizisau 10 3 2 5 15 25 -10 11
17 (17) SV Neresheim 11 3 2 6 12 25 -13 11
18 (18) TSV Köngen 11 2 1 8 12 31 -19 7
19 (19) TSV Weilimdorf 10 0 2 8 3 23 -20 2
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. G U V T+ T− Diff Pkt.
1 SV Bonlanden 6 6 0 0 20 5 15 18
2 SC Stammheim 7 6 0 1 12 4 8 18
3 SC Geislingen 6 5 1 0 16 3 13 16
4 SSG Ulm 6 5 1 0 17 8 9 16
5 FV Sontheim/Brenz 7 4 2 1 18 10 8 14
6 TSGV Waldstetten 5 3 2 0 12 5 7 11
7 SV Waldhausen 5 3 1 1 12 7 5 10
8 SV Neresheim 6 3 1 2 10 10 0 10
9 TSV Oberensingen 6 3 0 3 16 16 0 9
10 TSVgg Plattenhardt 4 3 0 1 16 6 10 9
11 1. FC Frickenhausen 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9
12 TSV Neu-Ulm 4 2 2 0 8 2 6 8
13 TSV Bad Boll 6 2 2 2 12 14 -2 8
14 TV Echterdingen 6 2 1 3 11 13 -2 7
15 TSV Buch 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
16 SV Ebersbach/Fils 5 1 0 4 10 16 -6 3
17 TSV Deizisau 5 0 1 4 3 16 -13 1
18 TSV Köngen 5 0 1 4 3 15 -12 1
19 TSV Weilimdorf 5 0 1 4 2 12 -10 1
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. G U V T+ T− Diff Pkt.
1 TSV Oberensingen 6 3 1 2 16 13 3 10
2 TSV Deizisau 5 3 1 1 12 9 3 10
3 TSVgg Plattenhardt 7 2 3 2 15 15 0 9
4 SV Ebersbach/Fils 6 3 0 3 15 12 3 9
5 1. FC Frickenhausen 5 2 2 1 9 6 3 8
6 TSV Neu-Ulm 8 2 2 4 8 16 -8 8
7 SC Geislingen 5 2 1 2 11 8 3 7
8 TSGV Waldstetten 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
9 SV Bonlanden 4 2 0 2 11 12 -1 6
10 SC Stammheim 5 2 0 3 9 4 5 6
11 SSG Ulm 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 6
12 TV Echterdingen 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
13 TSV Köngen 6 2 0 4 9 16 -7 6
14 TSV Buch 9 0 5 4 10 22 -12 5
15 SV Waldhausen 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3 4
16 TSV Bad Boll 5 1 0 4 8 10 -2 3
17 SV Neresheim 5 0 1 4 2 15 -13 1
18 TSV Weilimdorf 5 0 1 4 1 11 -10 1
19 FV Sontheim/Brenz 5 0 0 5 7 17 -10 0

1. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
SC Stammheim TSV Köngen 1 : 0
SV Bonlanden SV Neresheim 5 : 2
SC Geislingen FV Sontheim/Brenz 2 : 0
SV Waldhausen TV Echterdingen 4 : 0
1. FC Frickenhausen TSV Oberensingen 1 : 1
TSGV Waldstetten TSV Weilimdorf 0 : 0
TSV Bad Boll TSV Buch 1 : 1
TSVgg Plattenhardt SV Ebersbach/Fils 1 : 3
SSG Ulm TSV Neu-Ulm 2 : 1
TSV Deizisau

2. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
SC Stammheim TSV Buch 2 : 0
TSV Oberensingen SC Geislingen 2 : 5
SV Neresheim 1. FC Frickenhausen 0 : 2
TV Echterdingen TSGV Waldstetten 4 : 1
FV Sontheim/Brenz SV Waldhausen 0 : 2
TSV Köngen TSV Neu-Ulm 0 : 1
SSG Ulm TSVgg Plattenhardt 3 : 1
TSV Weilimdorf TSV Bad Boll 1 : 5
SV Ebersbach/Fils
TSV Deizisau SV Bonlanden 1 : 5

3. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
TSVgg Plattenhardt TSV Köngen 4 : 1
TSV Neu-Ulm TSV Buch 0 : 0
SC Geislingen SV Neresheim 0 : 0
SC Stammheim TSV Weilimdorf 2 : 0
TSGV Waldstetten FV Sontheim/Brenz 5 : 1
1. FC Frickenhausen TSV Deizisau 1 : 2
SV Ebersbach/Fils SSG Ulm 2 : 3
SV Waldhausen TSV Oberensingen 5 : 3
TSV Bad Boll TV Echterdingen 2 : 1
SV Bonlanden

4. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
SV Neresheim SV Waldhausen 1 : 1
TSV Oberensingen TSGV Waldstetten 1 : 4
TV Echterdingen SC Stammheim 2 : 1
TSV Deizisau SC Geislingen 0 : 3
TSV Weilimdorf TSV Neu-Ulm 1 : 1
TSV Köngen SV Ebersbach/Fils 1 : 6
TSVgg Plattenhardt TSV Buch 5 : 2
FV Sontheim/Brenz TSV Bad Boll 1 : 0
TSV Buch TSVgg Plattenhardt
SSG Ulm
SV Bonlanden 1. FC Frickenhausen 1 : 0

5. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
SC Geislingen SV Bonlanden 7 : 1
SV Waldhausen TSV Deizisau 0 : 2
TSGV Waldstetten SV Neresheim 2 : 0
SV Ebersbach/Fils TSV Buch 2 : 0
TSV Bad Boll TSV Oberensingen 1 : 5
SSG Ulm TSV Köngen 5 : 1
SC Stammheim FV Sontheim/Brenz 2 : 1
TSV Weilimdorf TSVgg Plattenhardt 0 : 2
TV Echterdingen TSV Neu-Ulm 0 : 1
TSV Neu-Ulm TV Echterdingen
1. FC Frickenhausen

6. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
TSV Weilimdorf SV Ebersbach/Fils 0 : 3
SV Neresheim TSV Bad Boll 2 : 1
FV Sontheim/Brenz TSV Neu-Ulm 2 : 2
SV Bonlanden SV Waldhausen 2 : 1
SSG Ulm TSV Buch 1 : 1
1. FC Frickenhausen SC Geislingen 2 : 1
TSV Deizisau TSGV Waldstetten 0 : 2
TSV Buch SSG Ulm
TSV Oberensingen SC Stammheim 0 : 4
TV Echterdingen TSVgg Plattenhardt 2 : 5
TSV Köngen

7. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
TSGV Waldstetten SV Bonlanden 3 : 2
TSV Neu-Ulm TSV Oberensingen 3 : 0
SV Waldhausen 1. FC Frickenhausen 2 : 2
TSV Bad Boll TSV Deizisau 3 : 3
SC Stammheim SV Neresheim 2 : 0
FV Sontheim/Brenz TSVgg Plattenhardt 3 : 3
SV Ebersbach/Fils TV Echterdingen 1 : 4
SSG Ulm TSV Weilimdorf 2 : 1
TSVgg Plattenhardt FV Sontheim/Brenz
TSV Köngen TSV Buch 2 : 2
SC Geislingen

8. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
TSV Oberensingen TSVgg Plattenhardt 3 : 0
1. FC Frickenhausen TSGV Waldstetten 0 : 0
SC Geislingen SV Waldhausen 1 : 0
SV Neresheim TSV Neu-Ulm 4 : 1
SV Bonlanden TSV Bad Boll 2 : 0
FV Sontheim/Brenz SV Ebersbach/Fils 3 : 2
TV Echterdingen SSG Ulm 0 : 2
TSV Deizisau SC Stammheim 0 : 4
TSV Weilimdorf TSV Köngen 0 : 1
TSV Buch

9. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
SV Ebersbach/Fils TSV Oberensingen 3 : 4
TSGV Waldstetten SC Geislingen 2 : 2
TSV Neu-Ulm TSV Deizisau 3 : 0
SSG Ulm FV Sontheim/Brenz 4 : 3
SC Stammheim SV Bonlanden 1 : 3
TSVgg Plattenhardt SV Neresheim 6 : 0
TSV Köngen TV Echterdingen 0 : 3
TSV Bad Boll 1. FC Frickenhausen 1 : 3
TSV Buch TSV Weilimdorf 3 : 0
SV Waldhausen

10. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
SV Bonlanden TSV Neu-Ulm 5 : 1
SV Neresheim SV Ebersbach/Fils 2 : 0
SC Geislingen TSV Bad Boll 4 : 2
1. FC Frickenhausen SC Stammheim 1 : 0
TSV Deizisau TSVgg Plattenhardt 2 : 2
TV Echterdingen TSV Buch 3 : 3
FV Sontheim/Brenz TSV Köngen 5 : 1
TSV Oberensingen SSG Ulm 4 : 2
TSV Weilimdorf
SV Waldhausen TSGV Waldstetten

11. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
TSV Köngen TSV Oberensingen 0 : 3
TSV Neu-Ulm 1. FC Frickenhausen 2 : 2
SSG Ulm SV Neresheim
SV Ebersbach/Fils TSV Deizisau 2 : 5
TSV Buch FV Sontheim/Brenz 4 : 2
SC Stammheim SC Geislingen 2 : 0
TSV Bad Boll SV Waldhausen 4 : 1
TSGV Waldstetten
TSVgg Plattenhardt SV Bonlanden
TSV Weilimdorf TV Echterdingen

12. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
SV Waldhausen SC Stammheim 1 : 0
SC Geislingen TSV Neu-Ulm 2 : 0
SV Neresheim TSV Köngen 1 : 5
1. FC Frickenhausen TSVgg Plattenhardt 2 : 2
SV Bonlanden SV Ebersbach/Fils 5 : 1
FV Sontheim/Brenz TSV Weilimdorf 4 : 0
TSGV Waldstetten TSV Bad Boll
TSV Oberensingen TSV Buch 6 : 1
TSV Deizisau SSG Ulm
TV Echterdingen

13. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
TSV Köngen TSV Deizisau
TSV Neu-Ulm SV Waldhausen
TSVgg Plattenhardt SC Geislingen
SC Stammheim TSGV Waldstetten
SV Ebersbach/Fils 1. FC Frickenhausen
TSV Weilimdorf TSV Oberensingen
SSG Ulm SV Bonlanden
TSV Buch SV Neresheim
TV Echterdingen FV Sontheim/Brenz
TSV Bad Boll

14. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
1. FC Frickenhausen SSG Ulm
SC Geislingen SV Ebersbach/Fils
SV Waldhausen TSVgg Plattenhardt
SV Neresheim TSV Weilimdorf
SV Bonlanden TSV Köngen
TSV Deizisau TSV Buch
TSV Oberensingen TV Echterdingen
TSV Bad Boll SC Stammheim
TSGV Waldstetten TSV Neu-Ulm
FV Sontheim/Brenz

15. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
TV Echterdingen SV Neresheim
SSG Ulm SC Geislingen
TSV Neu-Ulm TSV Bad Boll
TSVgg Plattenhardt TSGV Waldstetten
TSV Weilimdorf TSV Deizisau
FV Sontheim/Brenz TSV Oberensingen
SV Ebersbach/Fils SV Waldhausen
TSV Buch SV Bonlanden
TSV Köngen 1. FC Frickenhausen
SC Stammheim

16. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
TSV Deizisau TV Echterdingen
SV Neresheim FV Sontheim/Brenz
SC Stammheim TSV Neu-Ulm
SC Geislingen TSV Köngen
TSV Bad Boll TSVgg Plattenhardt
TSGV Waldstetten SV Ebersbach/Fils
1. FC Frickenhausen TSV Buch
SV Waldhausen SSG Ulm
SV Bonlanden TSV Weilimdorf
TSV Oberensingen

17. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
TSV Oberensingen SV Neresheim
TSV Buch SC Geislingen
TV Echterdingen SV Bonlanden
TSVgg Plattenhardt SC Stammheim
SV Ebersbach/Fils TSV Bad Boll
TSV Köngen SV Waldhausen
SSG Ulm TSGV Waldstetten
FV Sontheim/Brenz TSV Deizisau
TSV Weilimdorf 1. FC Frickenhausen
TSV Neu-Ulm

18. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
SV Bonlanden FV Sontheim/Brenz
SC Geislingen TSV Weilimdorf
SV Waldhausen TSV Buch
1. FC Frickenhausen TV Echterdingen
TSV Deizisau TSV Oberensingen
TSGV Waldstetten TSV Köngen
TSV Bad Boll SSG Ulm
TSV Neu-Ulm TSVgg Plattenhardt
SC Stammheim SV Ebersbach/Fils
SV Neresheim

19. Spieltag

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
SV Neresheim TSV Deizisau
TSV Oberensingen SV Bonlanden
TSV Buch TSGV Waldstetten
SV Ebersbach/Fils TSV Neu-Ulm
SSG Ulm SC Stammheim
TSV Köngen TSV Bad Boll
FV Sontheim/Brenz 1. FC Frickenhausen
TV Echterdingen SC Geislingen
TSV Weilimdorf SV Waldhausen
TSVgg Plattenhardt